Main Menu
Online
Guests: 25
Members: 0
On this page: 2
Members: 497, Newest: Fantom
Welcome
Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]
Medals Summary
No Medals Awarded
Live For Speed
Where is everyone from?
Locations of visitors to this page
Disclaimer
Copyright © 2007 - 2016
Absolute Beginners - League
24 September at 1930
ABC-Cup Fern Bay Club reversed

01 October at 1930
RAC/FZ5 South City Long

08 October at 1930
FBM Rockingham Historic

15 October at 1930
ABC-Cup South City Long

22 October at 1930
MRT Fern Bay Gold
Donate
If you like us, maybe you can donate a small amount to us for hosting costs etc....



Thanks!
Commercials ;-)
Website maintenance:



All racingservers hosted by:

IRC Chat
Join the Absolute Beginners IRC Chat!
24/7 online! CLICK
Chatbox
You must be logged in to post comments on this site - please either log in or if you are not registered click here to signup



Yisc[NL]
22 Sep : 15:34
Because of a test for a new Lapper module, I have swtiched off the regular Lapper until tomorrow (23-09 , 12:00 CEST)


Gutholz
18 Sep : 14:29
oh thanks. i will look at it later. seems there is already an update for mpres,


johneysvk
18 Sep : 09:33
hm, mpres still thinks BL2 is rallycross, only 2 sectors shown as a consequence


Gutholz
17 Sep : 21:23
stats GTR @ Blackwood:

quali - http://abnl.racemore.de/mpres/league/S3/5/R02/q/

race - http://abnl.racemore.de/mpres/league/S3/5/R02/r/


youliftyoulose
17 Sep : 21:10
S3 race 2 posted in great replay topic.


Small Track Cup
youliftyoulose, Tuesday 08 November 2016 - 07:48:01

Small Track Cup Championship

Drivers Standings

Teams Standings

# Driver Team Pts
1 THR Mazdarati/1 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 532
2 CHR NorbertM /1 Crazy Horse Racing 516
3 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 Gernesian Racing Team 1 509
4 BMR-MondBrot/1 Black Moon Rising 491
5 CHR Kozaczenko/1 Crazy Horse Racing 436
6 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 Gernesian Racing Team 1 426
7 THR Daniel /1 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 424
8 xx151/1 M-Performance Racing 423
9 GeneralPurpose/2 M-Performance Racing 371
10 T©L Gutholz /2 Team Cola Lenker 341
11 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 (None) 335
12 Knuckles/3 (None) 223
13 Amir(PUNCH)/4 (None) 172
14 Camoradi/1 Crucial Velocity Racing 163
15 johneysvk /3 (None) 153
16 KilmisterLem/3 (None) 114
17 DataFi.e /3 Finnish Together 106
18 [STO]N.Varna/4 (None) 102
19 Bingo Wings/2 Crucial Velocity Racing 76
20 Deivi/2 (None) 70
21 BMR - Black/1 Black Moon Rising 64
22 tmack/3 (None) 52
23 k_badam/2 (None) 50
24 Lumpi/4 (None) 49
25 Caro F. Doom /4 (None) 42
26 [GRT2]Hilux67 /3 Germerican Racing Team 2 36
27 S M.Kapal/4 (None) 30
28 [AIX] KILU /4 (None) 21
29 [RfB]dan/3 (None) 19
30 IRmeysam/4 (None) 14
# Team Pts
1 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 956
2 Crazy Horse Racing 952
3 Gernesian Racing Team 1 935
4 M-Performance Racing 794
5 Black Moon Rising 555
6 Team Cola Lenker 341
7 Crucial Velocity Racing 239
8 Finnish Together 106
9 Germerican Racing Team 2 36

Race Results

Small Track Cup Race 01 WE5 MRT

Track: Westhill Karting International Date: 2016-07-03 12:01:48 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 14 / 16
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 THR Mazdarati/1 MRT5 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 2 0:54.810 14:49.270
2 CHR NorbertM /1 MRT5 Crazy Horse Racing 1 0:54.890 +0:01.060
3 Amir(PUNCH)/4 MRT5 (None) 16 0:54.030 +0:09.200
4 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 MRT5 Gernesian Racing Team 1 3 0:54.600 +0:12.110
5 CHR Kozaczenko/1 MRT5 Crazy Horse Racing 12 0:55.070 +0:16.860
6 xx151/1 MRT5 M-Performance Racing 10 0:55.840 +0:20.460
7 THR Daniel /1 MRT5 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 9 0:55.740 +0:21.520
8 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 MRT5 Gernesian Racing Team 1 8 0:55.020 +0:21.730
9 BMR-MondBrot/1 MRT5 Black Moon Rising 6 0:55.430 +0:22.220
10 GeneralPurpose/2 MRT5 M-Performance Racing 11 0:55.310 +0:22.850
11 T©L Gutholz /2 MRT5 Team Cola Lenker 13 0:56.030 +0:38.740
12 [RfB]dan/3 MRT5 (None) 15 0:56.120 +0:57.000
13 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 MRT5 (None) 4 0:54.980 +1 laps
14 Camoradi/1 MRT5 Crucial Velocity Racing (None)
0:56.270 +5 laps

Small Track Cup Race 02 WE5 MRT

Track: Westhill Karting International Date: 2016-07-03 12:22:46 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 11 / 13
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Amir(PUNCH)/4 MRT5 (None) 3 0:53.950 14:35.820
2 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 MRT5 Gernesian Racing Team 1 4 0:54.400 +0:16.640
3 THR Mazdarati/1 MRT5 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 1 0:54.800 +0:17.010
4 CHR Kozaczenko/1 MRT5 Crazy Horse Racing 5 0:54.720 +0:20.020
5 BMR-MondBrot/1 MRT5 Black Moon Rising 9 0:54.730 +0:34.110
6 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 MRT5 Gernesian Racing Team 1 8 0:54.660 +0:35.540
7 CHR NorbertM /1 MRT5 Crazy Horse Racing 2 0:55.580 +0:42.800
8 T©L Gutholz /2 MRT5 Team Cola Lenker 11 0:55.980 +0:54.440
9 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 MRT5 (None) 13 0:54.800 +1 laps
10 THR Daniel /1 MRT5 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 7 0:55.440 +2 laps
11 GeneralPurpose/2 MRT5 M-Performance Racing 10 0:54.920 +3 laps

Small Track Cup Race 03 WE5 MRT

Track: Westhill Karting International Date: 2016-07-03 12:43:38 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 11 / 12
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Amir(PUNCH)/4 MRT5 (None) 1 0:54.000 14:32.880
2 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 MRT5 Gernesian Racing Team 1 2 0:54.410 +0:09.130
3 THR Mazdarati/1 MRT5 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 3 0:54.700 +0:13.270
4 CHR NorbertM /1 MRT5 Crazy Horse Racing 7 0:54.890 +0:16.900
5 BMR-MondBrot/1 MRT5 Black Moon Rising 5 0:54.460 +0:30.230
6 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 MRT5 (None) 9 0:54.690 +0:30.910
7 xx151/1 MRT5 M-Performance Racing 12 0:55.730 +0:34.870
8 THR Daniel /1 MRT5 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 10 0:55.410 +0:44.110
9 CHR Kozaczenko/1 MRT5 Crazy Horse Racing 4 0:54.470 +0:49.930
10 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 MRT5 Gernesian Racing Team 1 6 0:54.210 +0:50.110
11 T©L Gutholz /2 MRT5 Team Cola Lenker 8 0:56.300 +1 laps

Small Track Cup Race 04 SO2 LX4

Track: South City Sprint 1 Date: 2016-08-21 12:00:15 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 19 / 19
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 CHR NorbertM /1 LX4 Crazy Horse Racing 1 0:55.200 14:55.870
2 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 LX4 Gernesian Racing Team 1 2 0:54.970 +0:01.520
3 BMR-MondBrot/1 LX4 Black Moon Rising 3 0:55.280 +0:02.620
4 S M.Kapal/4 LX4 (None) 7 0:55.010 +0:04.510
5 THR Mazdarati/1 LX4 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 6 0:55.330 +0:05.530
6 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 LX4 Gernesian Racing Team 1 5 0:55.500 +0:08.000
7 CHR Kozaczenko/1 LX4 Crazy Horse Racing 9 0:55.380 +0:08.100
8 Camoradi/1 LX4 Crucial Velocity Racing 4 0:55.250 +0:09.460
9 xx151/1 LX4 M-Performance Racing 11 0:55.910 +0:12.460
10 Deivi/2 LX4 (None) 12 0:55.820 +0:19.890
11 BMR - Black/1 LX4 Black Moon Rising 8 0:55.730 +0:27.060
12 GeneralPurpose/2 LX4 M-Performance Racing 14 0:56.690 +0:29.500
13 Bingo Wings/2 LX4 Crucial Velocity Racing 10 0:56.750 +0:31.670
14 THR Daniel /1 LX4 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 15 0:56.290 +0:32.320
15 tmack/3 LX4 (None) 13 0:56.340 +0:34.770
16 johneysvk /3 LX4 (None) 16 0:57.230 +0:44.770
17 T©L Gutholz /2 LX4 Team Cola Lenker 17 0:57.810 +1 laps
18 Caro F. Doom /4 LX4 (None) 18 0:57.850 +1 laps
19 Knuckles/3 LX4 (None) 19 0:59.110 +1 laps

Small Track Cup Race 05 SO2 LX4

Track: South City Sprint 1 Date: 2016-08-21 12:20:15 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 17 / 18
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 LX4 Gernesian Racing Team 1 2 0:55.060 14:54.360
2 CHR NorbertM /1 LX4 Crazy Horse Racing 1 0:55.160 +0:00.580
3 BMR-MondBrot/1 LX4 Black Moon Rising 3 0:55.240 +0:01.540
4 THR Mazdarati/1 LX4 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 4 0:55.370 +0:04.740
5 CHR Kozaczenko/1 LX4 Crazy Horse Racing 6 0:55.240 +0:05.060
6 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 LX4 Gernesian Racing Team 1 5 0:55.390 +0:07.670
7 BMR - Black/1 LX4 Black Moon Rising 10 0:55.440 +0:11.890
8 Deivi/2 LX4 (None) 9 0:55.840 +0:17.740
9 xx151/1 LX4 M-Performance Racing 8 0:55.880 +0:18.170
10 THR Daniel /1 LX4 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 13 0:55.920 +0:24.000
11 Bingo Wings/2 LX4 Crucial Velocity Racing 12 0:56.370 +0:30.830
12 GeneralPurpose/2 LX4 M-Performance Racing 11 0:56.540 +0:34.720
13 tmack/3 LX4 (None) 14 0:56.410 +0:35.120
14 johneysvk /3 LX4 (None) 15 0:57.350 +0:45.320
15 T©L Gutholz /2 LX4 Team Cola Lenker 16 0:57.380 +1 laps
16 Caro F. Doom /4 LX4 (None) 17 0:57.960 +1 laps
17 Knuckles/3 LX4 (None) 18 0:59.450 +2 laps

Small Track Cup Race 06 SO2 LX4

Track: South City Sprint 1 Date: 2016-08-21 12:50:14 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 17 / 18
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 LX4 Gernesian Racing Team 1 1 0:55.050 14:55.540
2 THR Mazdarati/1 LX4 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 4 0:55.210 +0:00.580
3 CHR Kozaczenko/1 LX4 Crazy Horse Racing 5 0:55.400 +0:04.520
4 BMR-MondBrot/1 LX4 Black Moon Rising 3 0:55.330 +0:05.030
5 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 LX4 Gernesian Racing Team 1 6 0:55.560 +0:08.650
6 Deivi/2 LX4 (None) 8 0:55.650 +0:13.030
7 CHR NorbertM /1 LX4 Crazy Horse Racing 2 0:55.450 +0:14.200
8 xx151/1 LX4 M-Performance Racing 9 0:55.860 +0:14.620
9 THR Daniel /1 LX4 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 10 0:55.700 +0:15.620
10 Camoradi/1 LX4 Crucial Velocity Racing 18 0:55.450 +0:17.040
11 BMR - Black/1 LX4 Black Moon Rising 7 0:55.690 +0:22.420
12 Bingo Wings/2 LX4 Crucial Velocity Racing 11 0:56.520 +0:24.960
13 tmack/3 LX4 (None) 13 0:56.330 +0:28.420
14 GeneralPurpose/2 LX4 M-Performance Racing 12 0:56.520 +0:29.000
15 johneysvk /3 LX4 (None) 14 0:57.130 +0:49.980
16 T©L Gutholz /2 LX4 Team Cola Lenker 15 0:57.620 +0:56.790
17 Caro F. Doom /4 LX4 (None) 16 0:57.180 +0:57.510

Small Track Cup Race 07 AS1 UFR

Track: Aston Cadet Date: 2016-09-18 12:02:02 PM
Laps: 14 Finished: 15 / 15
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 THR Mazdarati/1 UF GTR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 1 0:52.500 12:23.740
2 [STO]N.Varna/4 UF GTR (None) 2 0:52.540 +0:01.510
3 CHR Kozaczenko/1 UF GTR Crazy Horse Racing 7 0:52.630 +0:07.970
4 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 UF GTR Gernesian Racing Team 1 6 0:52.740 +0:08.840
5 CHR NorbertM /1 UF GTR Crazy Horse Racing 8 0:52.780 +0:15.420
6 Amir(PUNCH)/4 UF GTR (None) 5 0:52.980 +0:15.520
7 xx151/1 UF GTR M-Performance Racing 9 0:53.280 +0:17.810
8 THR Daniel /1 UF GTR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 11 0:52.950 +0:17.950
9 GeneralPurpose/2 UF GTR M-Performance Racing 10 0:53.240 +0:21.580
10 BMR-MondBrot/1 UF GTR Black Moon Rising 15 0:53.390 +0:24.840
11 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 UF GTR Gernesian Racing Team 1 4 0:52.730 +0:26.050
12 T©L Gutholz /2 UF GTR Team Cola Lenker 14 0:54.320 +0:46.760
13 [GRT2]Hilux67 /3 UF GTR Germerican Racing Team 2 12 0:55.120 +1 laps
14 Knuckles/3 UF GTR (None) 13 0:55.970 +1 laps
15 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 UF GTR (None) (None)
0:52.390 +6 laps

Small Track Cup Race 08 AS1 UFR

Track: Aston Cadet Date: 2016-09-18 12:20:12 PM
Laps: 14 Finished: 14 / 15
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 THR Mazdarati/1 UF GTR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 1 0:52.310 12:23.240
2 [STO]N.Varna/4 UF GTR (None) 2 0:52.460 +0:01.420
3 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 UF GTR (None) 15 0:52.600 +0:13.010
4 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 UF GTR Gernesian Racing Team 1 11 0:52.710 +0:13.640
5 CHR Kozaczenko/1 UF GTR Crazy Horse Racing 3 0:53.150 +0:19.290
6 THR Daniel /1 UF GTR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 8 0:52.720 +0:19.880
7 xx151/1 UF GTR M-Performance Racing 7 0:53.140 +0:21.480
8 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 UF GTR Gernesian Racing Team 1 4 0:52.640 +0:21.730
9 CHR NorbertM /1 UF GTR Crazy Horse Racing 5 0:53.060 +0:29.080
10 GeneralPurpose/2 UF GTR M-Performance Racing 9 0:53.420 +0:33.630
11 BMR-MondBrot/1 UF GTR Black Moon Rising 10 0:53.340 +0:35.480
12 T©L Gutholz /2 UF GTR Team Cola Lenker 12 0:53.740 +0:41.890
13 [GRT2]Hilux67 /3 UF GTR Germerican Racing Team 2 13 0:54.290 +0:44.000
14 Knuckles/3 UF GTR (None) 14 0:55.060 +2 laps

Small Track Cup Race 09 AS1 UFR

Track: Aston Cadet Date: 2016-09-18 12:38:14 PM
Laps: 14 Finished: 13 / 15
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 THR Mazdarati/1 UF GTR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 1 0:52.190 12:23.350
2 [STO]N.Varna/4 UF GTR (None) 2 0:52.450 +0:01.170
3 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 UF GTR (None) 3 0:52.500 +0:11.790
4 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 UF GTR Gernesian Racing Team 1 8 0:52.470 +0:13.380
5 Amir(PUNCH)/4 UF GTR (None) 15 0:52.770 +0:16.340
6 xx151/1 UF GTR M-Performance Racing 7 0:53.330 +0:18.320
7 CHR NorbertM /1 UF GTR Crazy Horse Racing 9 0:52.900 +0:19.030
8 CHR Kozaczenko/1 UF GTR Crazy Horse Racing 5 0:53.060 +0:21.720
9 BMR-MondBrot/1 UF GTR Black Moon Rising 11 0:53.590 +0:27.910
10 THR Daniel /1 UF GTR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 6 0:52.650 +0:28.600
11 T©L Gutholz /2 UF GTR Team Cola Lenker 12 0:53.840 +0:33.670
12 GeneralPurpose/2 UF GTR M-Performance Racing 10 0:53.440 +0:46.980
13 Knuckles/3 UF GTR (None) 14 0:55.090 +1 laps

Small Track Cup Race 10 RO6 RAC

Track: Rockingham Handling Date: 2016-10-16 12:01:13 PM
Laps: 19 Finished: 12 / 12
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 RaceAbout Gernesian Racing Team 1 1 0:47.770 15:20.090
2 CHR NorbertM /1 RaceAbout Crazy Horse Racing 4 0:47.930 +0:05.540
3 THR Daniel /1 RaceAbout Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 9 0:47.960 +0:12.270
4 THR Mazdarati/1 RaceAbout Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 2 0:47.680 +0:12.490
5 BMR-MondBrot/1 RaceAbout Black Moon Rising 10 0:48.280 +0:14.700
6 CHR Kozaczenko/1 RaceAbout Crazy Horse Racing 3 0:47.770 +0:16.110
7 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 RaceAbout (None) 8 0:48.170 +0:19.190
8 xx151/1 RaceAbout M-Performance Racing 6 0:48.410 +0:20.880
9 johneysvk /3 RaceAbout (None) 5 0:49.130 +0:44.390
10 GeneralPurpose/2 RaceAbout M-Performance Racing 7 0:48.620 +0:44.840
11 Knuckles/3 RaceAbout (None) 12 0:49.680 +1 laps
12 T©L Gutholz /2 RaceAbout Team Cola Lenker 11 0:49.830 +1 laps

Small Track Cup Race 11 RO6 RAC

Track: Rockingham Handling Date: 2016-10-16 12:23:17 PM
Laps: 19 Finished: 13 / 13
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 RaceAbout Gernesian Racing Team 1 1 0:47.730 15:22.980
2 THR Mazdarati/1 RaceAbout Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 4 0:47.390 +0:07.230
3 CHR NorbertM /1 RaceAbout Crazy Horse Racing 2 0:47.960 +0:08.020
4 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 RaceAbout Gernesian Racing Team 1 13 0:48.290 +0:09.350
5 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 RaceAbout (None) 7 0:48.010 +0:12.820
6 BMR-MondBrot/1 RaceAbout Black Moon Rising 5 0:48.140 +0:14.160
7 THR Daniel /1 RaceAbout Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 3 0:48.300 +0:15.610
8 xx151/1 RaceAbout M-Performance Racing 8 0:48.230 +0:17.070
9 CHR Kozaczenko/1 RaceAbout Crazy Horse Racing 6 0:48.120 +0:21.010
10 GeneralPurpose/2 RaceAbout M-Performance Racing 10 0:48.490 +0:21.430
11 johneysvk /3 RaceAbout (None) 9 0:48.910 +0:41.310
12 T©L Gutholz /2 RaceAbout Team Cola Lenker 12 0:49.470 +1 laps
13 Knuckles/3 RaceAbout (None) 11 0:50.790 +2 laps

Small Track Cup Race 12 RO6 RAC

Track: Rockingham Handling Date: 2016-10-16 12:43:15 PM
Laps: 19 Finished: 13 / 13
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 RaceAbout Gernesian Racing Team 1 1 0:47.740 15:20.160
2 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 RaceAbout Gernesian Racing Team 1 4 0:47.610 +0:00.670
3 CHR NorbertM /1 RaceAbout Crazy Horse Racing 3 0:47.850 +0:06.140
4 THR Mazdarati/1 RaceAbout Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 2 0:47.590 +0:09.060
5 BMR-MondBrot/1 RaceAbout Black Moon Rising 6 0:47.980 +0:11.870
6 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 RaceAbout (None) 5 0:48.070 +0:12.950
7 CHR Kozaczenko/1 RaceAbout Crazy Horse Racing 9 0:47.780 +0:15.180
8 xx151/1 RaceAbout M-Performance Racing 8 0:47.920 +0:15.400
9 THR Daniel /1 RaceAbout Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 7 0:47.940 +0:29.870
10 johneysvk /3 RaceAbout (None) 11 0:48.650 +0:38.490
11 GeneralPurpose/2 RaceAbout M-Performance Racing 10 0:48.680 +0:39.100
12 Knuckles/3 RaceAbout (None) 13 0:49.900 +1 laps
13 T©L Gutholz /2 RaceAbout Team Cola Lenker 12 0:49.130 +1 laps

Small Track Cup Race 13 RO5 FBM

Track: Rockingham Lake Date: 2016-10-30 12:59:30 PM
Laps: 33 Finished: 13 / 15
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 CHR Kozaczenko/1 Formula BMW Crazy Horse Racing 1 0:28.930 16:12.670
2 CHR NorbertM /1 Formula BMW Crazy Horse Racing 2 0:28.940 +0:03.910
3 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 Formula BMW Gernesian Racing Team 1 3 0:29.040 +0:04.330
4 DataFi.e /3 Formula BMW Finnish Together 15 0:28.800 +0:05.880
5 THR Daniel /1 Formula BMW Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 6 0:29.110 +0:16.830
6 xx151/1 Formula BMW M-Performance Racing 8 0:29.370 +0:20.910
7 BMR-MondBrot/1 Formula BMW Black Moon Rising 4 0:29.260 +0:21.070
8 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 Formula BMW (None) 5 0:29.140 +0:22.740
9 GeneralPurpose/2 Formula BMW M-Performance Racing 9 0:29.280 +0:28.730
10 johneysvk /3 Formula BMW (None) 14 0:29.690 +2 laps
11 T©L Gutholz /2 Formula BMW Team Cola Lenker 10 0:29.680 +3 laps
12 KilmisterLem/3 Formula BMW (None) 11 0:30.380 +3 laps
13 Knuckles/3 Formula BMW (None) 12 0:30.950 +5 laps

Small Track Cup Race 14 RO5 FBM

Track: Rockingham Lake Date: 2016-10-30 1:22:25 PM
Laps: 33 Finished: 12 / 14
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 xx151/1 Formula BMW M-Performance Racing 6 0:29.510 16:33.200
2 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 Formula BMW (None) 8 0:29.130 +0:00.460
3 DataFi.e /3 Formula BMW Finnish Together 4 0:28.840 +0:00.660
4 THR Daniel /1 Formula BMW Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 5 0:29.360 +0:04.230
5 CHR NorbertM /1 Formula BMW Crazy Horse Racing 2 0:29.080 +0:10.240
6 BMR-MondBrot/1 Formula BMW Black Moon Rising 7 0:28.940 +0:10.860
7 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 Formula BMW Gernesian Racing Team 1 3 0:29.130 +0:11.230
8 GeneralPurpose/2 Formula BMW M-Performance Racing 9 0:29.200 +0:12.210
9 T©L Gutholz /2 Formula BMW Team Cola Lenker 11 0:29.480 +0:17.520
10 KilmisterLem/3 Formula BMW (None) 12 0:30.030 +3 laps
11 Knuckles/3 Formula BMW (None) 13 0:31.050 +4 laps
12 CHR Kozaczenko/1 Formula BMW Crazy Horse Racing (None)
0:29.380 +25 laps

Small Track Cup Race 15 RO5 FBM

Track: Rockingham Lake Date: 2016-10-30 1:45:58 PM
Laps: 33 Finished: 13 / 13
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 DataFi.e /3 Formula BMW Finnish Together 3 0:28.820 16:11.960
2 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 Formula BMW Gernesian Racing Team 1 7 0:28.910 +0:09.010
3 BMR-MondBrot/1 Formula BMW Black Moon Rising 6 0:28.730 +0:10.570
4 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 Formula BMW (None) 2 0:28.990 +0:11.460
5 GeneralPurpose/2 Formula BMW M-Performance Racing 8 0:29.180 +0:15.850
6 CHR NorbertM /1 Formula BMW Crazy Horse Racing 5 0:29.130 +0:26.410
7 THR Daniel /1 Formula BMW Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 4 0:29.240 +0:27.920
8 CHR Kozaczenko/1 Formula BMW Crazy Horse Racing 12 0:28.980 +1 laps
9 xx151/1 Formula BMW M-Performance Racing 1 0:29.450 +1 laps
10 johneysvk /3 Formula BMW (None) 13 0:29.580 +2 laps
11 T©L Gutholz /2 Formula BMW Team Cola Lenker 9 0:29.640 +2 laps
12 KilmisterLem/3 Formula BMW (None) 10 0:30.230 +3 laps
13 Knuckles/3 Formula BMW (None) (None)
16:51.740 +32 laps

Small Track Cup Race 16 FE1 FOX

Track: Fern Bay Club Date: 2016-11-06 12:00:13 PM
Laps: 24 Finished: 17 / 19
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 Formula XR Gernesian Racing Team 1 1 0:36.010 14:49.450
2 Camoradi/1 Formula XR Crucial Velocity Racing 5 0:36.480 +0:17.750
3 CHR Kozaczenko/1 Formula XR Crazy Horse Racing 3 0:36.390 +0:18.630
4 k_badam/2 Formula XR (None) 18 0:36.670 +0:28.040
5 THR Mazdarati/1 Formula XR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 19 0:36.200 +0:29.200
6 BMR-MondBrot/1 Formula XR Black Moon Rising 2 0:36.440 +0:32.050
7 GeneralPurpose/2 Formula XR M-Performance Racing 11 0:36.870 +0:36.060
8 xx151/1 Formula XR M-Performance Racing 10 0:37.200 +1 laps
9 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 Formula XR Gernesian Racing Team 1 7 0:36.680 +1 laps
10 [AIX] KILU /4 Formula XR (None) 8 0:36.800 +1 laps
11 THR Daniel /1 Formula XR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 12 0:37.710 +1 laps
12 T©L Gutholz /2 Formula XR Team Cola Lenker 14 0:37.980 +2 laps
13 CHR NorbertM /1 Formula XR Crazy Horse Racing 6 0:36.850 +2 laps
14 KilmisterLem/3 Formula XR (None) 17 0:39.400 +3 laps
15 Knuckles/3 Formula XR (None) 15 0:40.750 +5 laps
16 Lumpi/4 Formula XR (None) 16 0:43.040 +6 laps
17 IRmeysam/4 Formula XR (None) (None)
0:38.520 +9 laps

Small Track Cup Race 17 FE1 FOX

Track: Fern Bay Club Date: 2016-11-06 12:21:26 PM
Laps: 24 Finished: 16 / 18
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 THR Mazdarati/1 Formula XR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 5 0:36.140 14:56.040
2 Camoradi/1 Formula XR Crucial Velocity Racing 2 0:36.320 +0:00.610
3 BMR-MondBrot/1 Formula XR Black Moon Rising 6 0:36.290 +0:01.430
4 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 Formula XR Gernesian Racing Team 1 1 0:36.160 +0:13.600
5 xx151/1 Formula XR M-Performance Racing 8 0:36.800 +0:14.790
6 CHR NorbertM /1 Formula XR Crazy Horse Racing 13 0:36.640 +0:22.510
7 GeneralPurpose/2 Formula XR M-Performance Racing 7 0:36.760 +0:23.230
8 THR Daniel /1 Formula XR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 11 0:37.330 +0:28.530
9 CHR Kozaczenko/1 Formula XR Crazy Horse Racing 3 0:36.260 +0:34.420
10 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 Formula XR Gernesian Racing Team 1 9 0:36.610 +0:35.050
11 k_badam/2 Formula XR (None) 4 0:36.260 +1 laps
12 Bingo Wings/2 Formula XR Crucial Velocity Racing 18 0:37.390 +2 laps
13 T©L Gutholz /2 Formula XR Team Cola Lenker (None)
0:37.500 +2 laps
14 KilmisterLem/3 Formula XR (None) 14 0:39.610 +4 laps
15 Lumpi/4 Formula XR (None) 16 0:42.160 +6 laps
16 Knuckles/3 Formula XR (None) (None)
0:39.870 +7 laps

Small Track Cup Race 18 FE1 FOX

Track: Fern Bay Club Date: 2016-11-06 12:43:23 PM
Laps: 24 Finished: 14 / 18
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 THR Mazdarati/1 Formula XR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 1 0:35.970 14:47.550
2 Camoradi/1 Formula XR Crucial Velocity Racing 2 0:36.210 +0:00.240
3 BMR-MondBrot/1 Formula XR Black Moon Rising 3 0:36.060 +0:14.400
4 GeneralPurpose/2 Formula XR M-Performance Racing 7 0:36.720 +0:17.420
5 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 Formula XR Gernesian Racing Team 1 10 0:36.400 +0:17.980
6 CHR NorbertM /1 Formula XR Crazy Horse Racing 6 0:36.430 +0:24.680
7 xx151/1 Formula XR M-Performance Racing 5 0:36.940 +0:29.660
8 THR Daniel /1 Formula XR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 8 0:37.310 +0:34.270
9 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 Formula XR (None) 18 0:37.430 +1 laps
10 KilmisterLem/3 Formula XR (None) 14 0:38.380 +3 laps
11 T©L Gutholz /2 Formula XR Team Cola Lenker 13 0:37.920 +4 laps
12 Knuckles/3 Formula XR (None) 16 0:39.730 +5 laps
13 Lumpi/4 Formula XR (None) 15 0:42.980 +8 laps
14 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 Formula XR Gernesian Racing Team 1 (None)
0:35.980 +10 laps
Small Track Cup Class 1 Championship

Drivers Standings

Teams Standings

# Driver Team Pts
1 THR Mazdarati/1 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 534
2 CHR NorbertM /1 Crazy Horse Racing 516
3 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 Gernesian Racing Team 1 513
4 BMR-MondBrot/1 Black Moon Rising 493
5 CHR Kozaczenko/1 Crazy Horse Racing 438
6 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 Gernesian Racing Team 1 428
7 THR Daniel /1 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 424
8 xx151/1 M-Performance Racing 423
9 Camoradi/1 Crucial Velocity Racing 163
10 BMR - Black/1 Black Moon Rising 64
# Team Pts
1 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 958
2 Crazy Horse Racing 954
3 Gernesian Racing Team 1 941
4 Black Moon Rising 557
5 M-Performance Racing 423
6 Crucial Velocity Racing 163

Race Results

Small Track Cup Race 01 WE5 MRT

Track: Westhill Karting International Date: 2016-07-03 12:01:48 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 14 / 16
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 THR Mazdarati/1 MRT5 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 2 0:54.810 14:49.270
2 CHR NorbertM /1 MRT5 Crazy Horse Racing 1 0:54.890 +0:01.060
3 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 MRT5 Gernesian Racing Team 1 3 0:54.600 +0:12.110
4 CHR Kozaczenko/1 MRT5 Crazy Horse Racing 12 0:55.070 +0:16.860
5 xx151/1 MRT5 M-Performance Racing 10 0:55.840 +0:20.460
6 THR Daniel /1 MRT5 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 9 0:55.740 +0:21.520
7 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 MRT5 Gernesian Racing Team 1 8 0:55.020 +0:21.730
8 BMR-MondBrot/1 MRT5 Black Moon Rising 6 0:55.430 +0:22.220
9 Camoradi/1 MRT5 Crucial Velocity Racing (None)
0:56.270 +5 laps

Small Track Cup Race 02 WE5 MRT

Track: Westhill Karting International Date: 2016-07-03 12:22:46 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 11 / 13
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 MRT5 Gernesian Racing Team 1 4 0:54.400 14:52.460
2 THR Mazdarati/1 MRT5 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 1 0:54.800 +0:00.370
3 CHR Kozaczenko/1 MRT5 Crazy Horse Racing 5 0:54.720 +0:03.380
4 BMR-MondBrot/1 MRT5 Black Moon Rising 9 0:54.730 +0:17.470
5 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 MRT5 Gernesian Racing Team 1 8 0:54.660 +0:18.900
6 CHR NorbertM /1 MRT5 Crazy Horse Racing 2 0:55.580 +0:26.160
7 THR Daniel /1 MRT5 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 7 0:55.440 +2 laps

Small Track Cup Race 03 WE5 MRT

Track: Westhill Karting International Date: 2016-07-03 12:43:38 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 11 / 12
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 MRT5 Gernesian Racing Team 1 2 0:54.410 14:42.010
2 THR Mazdarati/1 MRT5 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 3 0:54.700 +0:04.140
3 CHR NorbertM /1 MRT5 Crazy Horse Racing 7 0:54.890 +0:07.770
4 BMR-MondBrot/1 MRT5 Black Moon Rising 5 0:54.460 +0:21.100
5 xx151/1 MRT5 M-Performance Racing 12 0:55.730 +0:25.740
6 THR Daniel /1 MRT5 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 10 0:55.410 +0:34.980
7 CHR Kozaczenko/1 MRT5 Crazy Horse Racing 4 0:54.470 +0:40.800
8 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 MRT5 Gernesian Racing Team 1 6 0:54.210 +0:40.980

Small Track Cup Race 04 SO2 LX4

Track: South City Sprint 1 Date: 2016-08-21 12:00:15 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 19 / 19
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 CHR NorbertM /1 LX4 Crazy Horse Racing 1 0:55.200 14:55.870
2 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 LX4 Gernesian Racing Team 1 2 0:54.970 +0:01.520
3 BMR-MondBrot/1 LX4 Black Moon Rising 3 0:55.280 +0:02.620
4 THR Mazdarati/1 LX4 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 6 0:55.330 +0:05.530
5 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 LX4 Gernesian Racing Team 1 5 0:55.500 +0:08.000
6 CHR Kozaczenko/1 LX4 Crazy Horse Racing 9 0:55.380 +0:08.100
7 Camoradi/1 LX4 Crucial Velocity Racing 4 0:55.250 +0:09.460
8 xx151/1 LX4 M-Performance Racing 11 0:55.910 +0:12.460
9 BMR - Black/1 LX4 Black Moon Rising 8 0:55.730 +0:27.060
10 THR Daniel /1 LX4 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 15 0:56.290 +0:32.320

Small Track Cup Race 05 SO2 LX4

Track: South City Sprint 1 Date: 2016-08-21 12:20:15 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 17 / 18
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 LX4 Gernesian Racing Team 1 2 0:55.060 14:54.360
2 CHR NorbertM /1 LX4 Crazy Horse Racing 1 0:55.160 +0:00.580
3 BMR-MondBrot/1 LX4 Black Moon Rising 3 0:55.240 +0:01.540
4 THR Mazdarati/1 LX4 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 4 0:55.370 +0:04.740
5 CHR Kozaczenko/1 LX4 Crazy Horse Racing 6 0:55.240 +0:05.060
6 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 LX4 Gernesian Racing Team 1 5 0:55.390 +0:07.670
7 BMR - Black/1 LX4 Black Moon Rising 10 0:55.440 +0:11.890
8 xx151/1 LX4 M-Performance Racing 8 0:55.880 +0:18.170
9 THR Daniel /1 LX4 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 13 0:55.920 +0:24.000

Small Track Cup Race 06 SO2 LX4

Track: South City Sprint 1 Date: 2016-08-21 12:50:14 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 17 / 18
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 LX4 Gernesian Racing Team 1 1 0:55.050 14:55.540
2 THR Mazdarati/1 LX4 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 4 0:55.210 +0:00.580
3 CHR Kozaczenko/1 LX4 Crazy Horse Racing 5 0:55.400 +0:04.520
4 BMR-MondBrot/1 LX4 Black Moon Rising 3 0:55.330 +0:05.030
5 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 LX4 Gernesian Racing Team 1 6 0:55.560 +0:08.650
6 CHR NorbertM /1 LX4 Crazy Horse Racing 2 0:55.450 +0:14.200
7 xx151/1 LX4 M-Performance Racing 9 0:55.860 +0:14.620
8 THR Daniel /1 LX4 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 10 0:55.700 +0:15.620
9 Camoradi/1 LX4 Crucial Velocity Racing 18 0:55.450 +0:17.040
10 BMR - Black/1 LX4 Black Moon Rising 7 0:55.690 +0:22.420

Small Track Cup Race 07 AS1 UFR

Track: Aston Cadet Date: 2016-09-18 12:02:02 PM
Laps: 14 Finished: 15 / 15
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 THR Mazdarati/1 UF GTR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 1 0:52.500 12:23.740
2 CHR Kozaczenko/1 UF GTR Crazy Horse Racing 7 0:52.630 +0:07.970
3 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 UF GTR Gernesian Racing Team 1 6 0:52.740 +0:08.840
4 CHR NorbertM /1 UF GTR Crazy Horse Racing 8 0:52.780 +0:15.420
5 xx151/1 UF GTR M-Performance Racing 9 0:53.280 +0:17.810
6 THR Daniel /1 UF GTR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 11 0:52.950 +0:17.950
7 BMR-MondBrot/1 UF GTR Black Moon Rising 15 0:53.390 +0:24.840
8 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 UF GTR Gernesian Racing Team 1 4 0:52.730 +0:26.050

Small Track Cup Race 08 AS1 UFR

Track: Aston Cadet Date: 2016-09-18 12:20:12 PM
Laps: 14 Finished: 14 / 15
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 THR Mazdarati/1 UF GTR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 1 0:52.310 12:23.240
2 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 UF GTR Gernesian Racing Team 1 11 0:52.710 +0:13.640
3 CHR Kozaczenko/1 UF GTR Crazy Horse Racing 3 0:53.150 +0:19.290
4 THR Daniel /1 UF GTR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 8 0:52.720 +0:19.880
5 xx151/1 UF GTR M-Performance Racing 7 0:53.140 +0:21.480
6 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 UF GTR Gernesian Racing Team 1 4 0:52.640 +0:21.730
7 CHR NorbertM /1 UF GTR Crazy Horse Racing 5 0:53.060 +0:29.080
8 BMR-MondBrot/1 UF GTR Black Moon Rising 10 0:53.340 +0:35.480

Small Track Cup Race 09 AS1 UFR

Track: Aston Cadet Date: 2016-09-18 12:38:14 PM
Laps: 14 Finished: 13 / 15
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 THR Mazdarati/1 UF GTR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 1 0:52.190 12:23.350
2 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 UF GTR Gernesian Racing Team 1 8 0:52.470 +0:13.380
3 xx151/1 UF GTR M-Performance Racing 7 0:53.330 +0:18.320
4 CHR NorbertM /1 UF GTR Crazy Horse Racing 9 0:52.900 +0:19.030
5 CHR Kozaczenko/1 UF GTR Crazy Horse Racing 5 0:53.060 +0:21.720
6 BMR-MondBrot/1 UF GTR Black Moon Rising 11 0:53.590 +0:27.910
7 THR Daniel /1 UF GTR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 6 0:52.650 +0:28.600

Small Track Cup Race 10 RO6 RAC

Track: Rockingham Handling Date: 2016-10-16 12:01:13 PM
Laps: 19 Finished: 12 / 12
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 RaceAbout Gernesian Racing Team 1 1 0:47.770 15:20.090
2 CHR NorbertM /1 RaceAbout Crazy Horse Racing 4 0:47.930 +0:05.540
3 THR Daniel /1 RaceAbout Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 9 0:47.960 +0:12.270
4 THR Mazdarati/1 RaceAbout Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 2 0:47.680 +0:12.490
5 BMR-MondBrot/1 RaceAbout Black Moon Rising 10 0:48.280 +0:14.700
6 CHR Kozaczenko/1 RaceAbout Crazy Horse Racing 3 0:47.770 +0:16.110
7 xx151/1 RaceAbout M-Performance Racing 6 0:48.410 +0:20.880

Small Track Cup Race 11 RO6 RAC

Track: Rockingham Handling Date: 2016-10-16 12:23:17 PM
Laps: 19 Finished: 13 / 13
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 RaceAbout Gernesian Racing Team 1 1 0:47.730 15:22.980
2 THR Mazdarati/1 RaceAbout Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 4 0:47.390 +0:07.230
3 CHR NorbertM /1 RaceAbout Crazy Horse Racing 2 0:47.960 +0:08.020
4 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 RaceAbout Gernesian Racing Team 1 13 0:48.290 +0:09.350
5 BMR-MondBrot/1 RaceAbout Black Moon Rising 5 0:48.140 +0:14.160
6 THR Daniel /1 RaceAbout Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 3 0:48.300 +0:15.610
7 xx151/1 RaceAbout M-Performance Racing 8 0:48.230 +0:17.070
8 CHR Kozaczenko/1 RaceAbout Crazy Horse Racing 6 0:48.120 +0:21.010

Small Track Cup Race 12 RO6 RAC

Track: Rockingham Handling Date: 2016-10-16 12:43:15 PM
Laps: 19 Finished: 13 / 13
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 RaceAbout Gernesian Racing Team 1 1 0:47.740 15:20.160
2 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 RaceAbout Gernesian Racing Team 1 4 0:47.610 +0:00.670
3 CHR NorbertM /1 RaceAbout Crazy Horse Racing 3 0:47.850 +0:06.140
4 THR Mazdarati/1 RaceAbout Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 2 0:47.590 +0:09.060
5 BMR-MondBrot/1 RaceAbout Black Moon Rising 6 0:47.980 +0:11.870
6 CHR Kozaczenko/1 RaceAbout Crazy Horse Racing 9 0:47.780 +0:15.180
7 xx151/1 RaceAbout M-Performance Racing 8 0:47.920 +0:15.400
8 THR Daniel /1 RaceAbout Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 7 0:47.940 +0:29.870

Small Track Cup Race 13 RO5 FBM

Track: Rockingham Lake Date: 2016-10-30 12:59:30 PM
Laps: 33 Finished: 13 / 15
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 CHR Kozaczenko/1 Formula BMW Crazy Horse Racing 1 0:28.930 16:12.670
2 CHR NorbertM /1 Formula BMW Crazy Horse Racing 2 0:28.940 +0:03.910
3 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 Formula BMW Gernesian Racing Team 1 3 0:29.040 +0:04.330
4 THR Daniel /1 Formula BMW Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 6 0:29.110 +0:16.830
5 xx151/1 Formula BMW M-Performance Racing 8 0:29.370 +0:20.910
6 BMR-MondBrot/1 Formula BMW Black Moon Rising 4 0:29.260 +0:21.070

Small Track Cup Race 14 RO5 FBM

Track: Rockingham Lake Date: 2016-10-30 1:22:25 PM
Laps: 33 Finished: 12 / 14
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 xx151/1 Formula BMW M-Performance Racing 6 0:29.510 16:33.200
2 THR Daniel /1 Formula BMW Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 5 0:29.360 +0:04.230
3 CHR NorbertM /1 Formula BMW Crazy Horse Racing 2 0:29.080 +0:10.240
4 BMR-MondBrot/1 Formula BMW Black Moon Rising 7 0:28.940 +0:10.860
5 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 Formula BMW Gernesian Racing Team 1 3 0:29.130 +0:11.230
6 CHR Kozaczenko/1 Formula BMW Crazy Horse Racing (None)
0:29.380 +25 laps

Small Track Cup Race 15 RO5 FBM

Track: Rockingham Lake Date: 2016-10-30 1:45:58 PM
Laps: 33 Finished: 13 / 13
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 Formula BMW Gernesian Racing Team 1 7 0:28.910 16:20.970
2 BMR-MondBrot/1 Formula BMW Black Moon Rising 6 0:28.730 +0:01.560
3 CHR NorbertM /1 Formula BMW Crazy Horse Racing 5 0:29.130 +0:17.400
4 THR Daniel /1 Formula BMW Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 4 0:29.240 +0:18.910
5 CHR Kozaczenko/1 Formula BMW Crazy Horse Racing 12 0:28.980 +1 laps
6 xx151/1 Formula BMW M-Performance Racing 1 0:29.450 +1 laps

Small Track Cup Race 16 FE1 FOX

Track: Fern Bay Club Date: 2016-11-06 12:00:13 PM
Laps: 24 Finished: 17 / 19
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 Formula XR Gernesian Racing Team 1 1 0:36.010 14:49.450
2 Camoradi/1 Formula XR Crucial Velocity Racing 5 0:36.480 +0:17.750
3 CHR Kozaczenko/1 Formula XR Crazy Horse Racing 3 0:36.390 +0:18.630
4 THR Mazdarati/1 Formula XR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 19 0:36.200 +0:29.200
5 BMR-MondBrot/1 Formula XR Black Moon Rising 2 0:36.440 +0:32.050
6 xx151/1 Formula XR M-Performance Racing 10 0:37.200 +1 laps
7 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 Formula XR Gernesian Racing Team 1 7 0:36.680 +1 laps
8 THR Daniel /1 Formula XR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 12 0:37.710 +1 laps
9 CHR NorbertM /1 Formula XR Crazy Horse Racing 6 0:36.850 +2 laps

Small Track Cup Race 17 FE1 FOX

Track: Fern Bay Club Date: 2016-11-06 12:21:26 PM
Laps: 24 Finished: 16 / 18
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 THR Mazdarati/1 Formula XR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 5 0:36.140 14:56.040
2 Camoradi/1 Formula XR Crucial Velocity Racing 2 0:36.320 +0:00.610
3 BMR-MondBrot/1 Formula XR Black Moon Rising 6 0:36.290 +0:01.430
4 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 Formula XR Gernesian Racing Team 1 1 0:36.160 +0:13.600
5 xx151/1 Formula XR M-Performance Racing 8 0:36.800 +0:14.790
6 CHR NorbertM /1 Formula XR Crazy Horse Racing 13 0:36.640 +0:22.510
7 THR Daniel /1 Formula XR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 11 0:37.330 +0:28.530
8 CHR Kozaczenko/1 Formula XR Crazy Horse Racing 3 0:36.260 +0:34.420
9 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 Formula XR Gernesian Racing Team 1 9 0:36.610 +0:35.050

Small Track Cup Race 18 FE1 FOX

Track: Fern Bay Club Date: 2016-11-06 12:43:23 PM
Laps: 24 Finished: 14 / 18
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 THR Mazdarati/1 Formula XR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 1 0:35.970 14:47.550
2 Camoradi/1 Formula XR Crucial Velocity Racing 2 0:36.210 +0:00.240
3 BMR-MondBrot/1 Formula XR Black Moon Rising 3 0:36.060 +0:14.400
4 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 Formula XR Gernesian Racing Team 1 10 0:36.400 +0:17.980
5 CHR NorbertM /1 Formula XR Crazy Horse Racing 6 0:36.430 +0:24.680
6 xx151/1 Formula XR M-Performance Racing 5 0:36.940 +0:29.660
7 THR Daniel /1 Formula XR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 8 0:37.310 +0:34.270
8 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 Formula XR Gernesian Racing Team 1 (None)
0:35.980 +10 laps
Small Track Cup Class 2 Championship

Drivers Standings

Teams Standings

# Driver Team Pts
1 GeneralPurpose/2 M-Performance Racing 373
2 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 (None) 357
3 T©L Gutholz /2 Team Cola Lenker 341
4 Deivi/2 (None) 76
5 Bingo Wings/2 Crucial Velocity Racing 76
6 k_badam/2 (None) 54
# Team Pts
1 M-Performance Racing 373
2 Team Cola Lenker 341
3 Crucial Velocity Racing 76

Race Results

Small Track Cup Race 01 WE5 MRT

Track: Westhill Karting International Date: 2016-07-03 12:01:48 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 14 / 16
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 GeneralPurpose/2 MRT5 M-Performance Racing 11 0:55.310 15:12.120
2 T©L Gutholz /2 MRT5 Team Cola Lenker 13 0:56.030 +0:15.890
3 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 MRT5 (None) 4 0:54.980 +1 laps

Small Track Cup Race 02 WE5 MRT

Track: Westhill Karting International Date: 2016-07-03 12:22:46 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 11 / 13
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 T©L Gutholz /2 MRT5 Team Cola Lenker 11 0:55.980 15:30.260
2 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 MRT5 (None) 13 0:54.800 +1 laps
3 GeneralPurpose/2 MRT5 M-Performance Racing 10 0:54.920 +3 laps

Small Track Cup Race 03 WE5 MRT

Track: Westhill Karting International Date: 2016-07-03 12:43:38 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 11 / 12
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 MRT5 (None) 9 0:54.690 15:03.790
2 T©L Gutholz /2 MRT5 Team Cola Lenker 8 0:56.300 +1 laps

Small Track Cup Race 04 SO2 LX4

Track: South City Sprint 1 Date: 2016-08-21 12:00:15 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 19 / 19
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Deivi/2 LX4 (None) 12 0:55.820 15:15.760
2 GeneralPurpose/2 LX4 M-Performance Racing 14 0:56.690 +0:09.610
3 Bingo Wings/2 LX4 Crucial Velocity Racing 10 0:56.750 +0:11.780
4 T©L Gutholz /2 LX4 Team Cola Lenker 17 0:57.810 +1 laps

Small Track Cup Race 05 SO2 LX4

Track: South City Sprint 1 Date: 2016-08-21 12:20:15 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 17 / 18
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Deivi/2 LX4 (None) 9 0:55.840 15:12.100
2 Bingo Wings/2 LX4 Crucial Velocity Racing 12 0:56.370 +0:13.090
3 GeneralPurpose/2 LX4 M-Performance Racing 11 0:56.540 +0:16.980
4 T©L Gutholz /2 LX4 Team Cola Lenker 16 0:57.380 +1 laps

Small Track Cup Race 06 SO2 LX4

Track: South City Sprint 1 Date: 2016-08-21 12:50:14 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 17 / 18
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Deivi/2 LX4 (None) 8 0:55.650 15:08.570
2 Bingo Wings/2 LX4 Crucial Velocity Racing 11 0:56.520 +0:11.930
3 GeneralPurpose/2 LX4 M-Performance Racing 12 0:56.520 +0:15.970
4 T©L Gutholz /2 LX4 Team Cola Lenker 15 0:57.620 +0:43.760

Small Track Cup Race 07 AS1 UFR

Track: Aston Cadet Date: 2016-09-18 12:02:02 PM
Laps: 14 Finished: 15 / 15
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 GeneralPurpose/2 UF GTR M-Performance Racing 10 0:53.240 12:45.320
2 T©L Gutholz /2 UF GTR Team Cola Lenker 14 0:54.320 +0:25.180
3 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 UF GTR (None) (None)
0:52.390 +6 laps

Small Track Cup Race 08 AS1 UFR

Track: Aston Cadet Date: 2016-09-18 12:20:12 PM
Laps: 14 Finished: 14 / 15
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 UF GTR (None) 15 0:52.600 12:36.250
2 GeneralPurpose/2 UF GTR M-Performance Racing 9 0:53.420 +0:20.620
3 T©L Gutholz /2 UF GTR Team Cola Lenker 12 0:53.740 +0:28.880

Small Track Cup Race 09 AS1 UFR

Track: Aston Cadet Date: 2016-09-18 12:38:14 PM
Laps: 14 Finished: 13 / 15
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 UF GTR (None) 3 0:52.500 12:35.140
2 T©L Gutholz /2 UF GTR Team Cola Lenker 12 0:53.840 +0:21.880
3 GeneralPurpose/2 UF GTR M-Performance Racing 10 0:53.440 +0:35.190

Small Track Cup Race 10 RO6 RAC

Track: Rockingham Handling Date: 2016-10-16 12:01:13 PM
Laps: 19 Finished: 12 / 12
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 RaceAbout (None) 8 0:48.170 15:39.280
2 GeneralPurpose/2 RaceAbout M-Performance Racing 7 0:48.620 +0:25.650
3 T©L Gutholz /2 RaceAbout Team Cola Lenker 11 0:49.830 +1 laps

Small Track Cup Race 11 RO6 RAC

Track: Rockingham Handling Date: 2016-10-16 12:23:17 PM
Laps: 19 Finished: 13 / 13
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 RaceAbout (None) 7 0:48.010 15:35.800
2 GeneralPurpose/2 RaceAbout M-Performance Racing 10 0:48.490 +0:08.610
3 T©L Gutholz /2 RaceAbout Team Cola Lenker 12 0:49.470 +1 laps

Small Track Cup Race 12 RO6 RAC

Track: Rockingham Handling Date: 2016-10-16 12:43:15 PM
Laps: 19 Finished: 13 / 13
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 RaceAbout (None) 5 0:48.070 15:33.110
2 GeneralPurpose/2 RaceAbout M-Performance Racing 10 0:48.680 +0:26.150
3 T©L Gutholz /2 RaceAbout Team Cola Lenker 12 0:49.130 +1 laps

Small Track Cup Race 13 RO5 FBM

Track: Rockingham Lake Date: 2016-10-30 12:59:30 PM
Laps: 33 Finished: 13 / 15
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 Formula BMW (None) 5 0:29.140 16:35.410
2 GeneralPurpose/2 Formula BMW M-Performance Racing 9 0:29.280 +0:05.990
3 T©L Gutholz /2 Formula BMW Team Cola Lenker 10 0:29.680 +3 laps

Small Track Cup Race 14 RO5 FBM

Track: Rockingham Lake Date: 2016-10-30 1:22:25 PM
Laps: 33 Finished: 12 / 14
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 Formula BMW (None) 8 0:29.130 16:33.660
2 GeneralPurpose/2 Formula BMW M-Performance Racing 9 0:29.200 +0:11.750
3 T©L Gutholz /2 Formula BMW Team Cola Lenker 11 0:29.480 +0:17.060
4 CHR Kozaczenko/1 Formula BMW Crazy Horse Racing (None)
0:29.380 +25 laps

Small Track Cup Race 15 RO5 FBM

Track: Rockingham Lake Date: 2016-10-30 1:45:58 PM
Laps: 33 Finished: 13 / 13
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 Formula BMW (None) 2 0:28.990 16:23.420
2 GeneralPurpose/2 Formula BMW M-Performance Racing 8 0:29.180 +0:04.390
3 T©L Gutholz /2 Formula BMW Team Cola Lenker 9 0:29.640 +2 laps

Small Track Cup Race 16 FE1 FOX

Track: Fern Bay Club Date: 2016-11-06 12:00:13 PM
Laps: 24 Finished: 17 / 19
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 k_badam/2 Formula XR (None) 18 0:36.670 15:17.490
2 GeneralPurpose/2 Formula XR M-Performance Racing 11 0:36.870 +0:08.020
3 T©L Gutholz /2 Formula XR Team Cola Lenker 14 0:37.980 +2 laps

Small Track Cup Race 17 FE1 FOX

Track: Fern Bay Club Date: 2016-11-06 12:21:26 PM
Laps: 24 Finished: 16 / 18
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 GeneralPurpose/2 Formula XR M-Performance Racing 7 0:36.760 15:19.270
2 k_badam/2 Formula XR (None) 4 0:36.260 +1 laps
3 Bingo Wings/2 Formula XR Crucial Velocity Racing 18 0:37.390 +2 laps
4 T©L Gutholz /2 Formula XR Team Cola Lenker (None)
0:37.500 +2 laps

Small Track Cup Race 18 FE1 FOX

Track: Fern Bay Club Date: 2016-11-06 12:43:23 PM
Laps: 24 Finished: 14 / 18
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 GeneralPurpose/2 Formula XR M-Performance Racing 7 0:36.720 15:04.970
2 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 Formula XR (None) 18 0:37.430 +1 laps
3 T©L Gutholz /2 Formula XR Team Cola Lenker 13 0:37.920 +4 laps
Small Track Cup Class 3 Championship

Drivers Standings

Teams Standings

# Driver Team Pts
1 Knuckles/3 (None) 225
2 johneysvk /3 (None) 159
3 KilmisterLem/3 (None) 120
4 DataFi.e /3 Finnish Together 108
5 tmack/3 (None) 58
6 [GRT2]Hilux67 /3 Germerican Racing Team 2 40
7 [RfB]dan/3 (None) 21
# Team Pts
1 Finnish Together 108
2 Germerican Racing Team 2 40

Race Results

Small Track Cup Race 01 WE5 MRT

Track: Westhill Karting International Date: 2016-07-03 12:01:48 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 14 / 16
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [RfB]dan/3 MRT5 (None) 15 0:56.120 15:46.270

Small Track Cup Race 04 SO2 LX4

Track: South City Sprint 1 Date: 2016-08-21 12:00:15 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 19 / 19
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 tmack/3 LX4 (None) 13 0:56.340 15:30.640
2 johneysvk /3 LX4 (None) 16 0:57.230 +0:10.000
3 Knuckles/3 LX4 (None) 19 0:59.110 +1 laps

Small Track Cup Race 05 SO2 LX4

Track: South City Sprint 1 Date: 2016-08-21 12:20:15 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 17 / 18
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 tmack/3 LX4 (None) 14 0:56.410 15:29.480
2 johneysvk /3 LX4 (None) 15 0:57.350 +0:10.200
3 Knuckles/3 LX4 (None) 18 0:59.450 +2 laps

Small Track Cup Race 06 SO2 LX4

Track: South City Sprint 1 Date: 2016-08-21 12:50:14 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 17 / 18
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 tmack/3 LX4 (None) 13 0:56.330 15:23.960
2 johneysvk /3 LX4 (None) 14 0:57.130 +0:21.560

Small Track Cup Race 07 AS1 UFR

Track: Aston Cadet Date: 2016-09-18 12:02:02 PM
Laps: 14 Finished: 15 / 15
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [GRT2]Hilux67 /3 UF GTR Germerican Racing Team 2 12 0:55.120 12:29.250
2 Knuckles/3 UF GTR (None) 13 0:55.970 +0:30.840

Small Track Cup Race 08 AS1 UFR

Track: Aston Cadet Date: 2016-09-18 12:20:12 PM
Laps: 14 Finished: 14 / 15
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [GRT2]Hilux67 /3 UF GTR Germerican Racing Team 2 13 0:54.290 13:07.240
2 Knuckles/3 UF GTR (None) 14 0:55.060 +2 laps

Small Track Cup Race 09 AS1 UFR

Track: Aston Cadet Date: 2016-09-18 12:38:14 PM
Laps: 14 Finished: 13 / 15
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Knuckles/3 UF GTR (None) 14 0:55.090 12:23.860

Small Track Cup Race 10 RO6 RAC

Track: Rockingham Handling Date: 2016-10-16 12:01:13 PM
Laps: 19 Finished: 12 / 12
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 johneysvk /3 RaceAbout (None) 5 0:49.130 16:04.480
2 Knuckles/3 RaceAbout (None) 12 0:49.680 +1 laps

Small Track Cup Race 11 RO6 RAC

Track: Rockingham Handling Date: 2016-10-16 12:23:17 PM
Laps: 19 Finished: 13 / 13
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 johneysvk /3 RaceAbout (None) 9 0:48.910 16:04.290
2 Knuckles/3 RaceAbout (None) 11 0:50.790 +2 laps

Small Track Cup Race 12 RO6 RAC

Track: Rockingham Handling Date: 2016-10-16 12:43:15 PM
Laps: 19 Finished: 13 / 13
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 johneysvk /3 RaceAbout (None) 11 0:48.650 15:58.650
2 Knuckles/3 RaceAbout (None) 13 0:49.900 +1 laps

Small Track Cup Race 13 RO5 FBM

Track: Rockingham Lake Date: 2016-10-30 12:59:30 PM
Laps: 33 Finished: 13 / 15
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 DataFi.e /3 Formula BMW Finnish Together 15 0:28.800 16:18.550
2 johneysvk /3 Formula BMW (None) 14 0:29.690 +2 laps
3 KilmisterLem/3 Formula BMW (None) 11 0:30.380 +3 laps
4 Knuckles/3 Formula BMW (None) 12 0:30.950 +5 laps

Small Track Cup Race 14 RO5 FBM

Track: Rockingham Lake Date: 2016-10-30 1:22:25 PM
Laps: 33 Finished: 12 / 14
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 DataFi.e /3 Formula BMW Finnish Together 4 0:28.840 16:33.860
2 KilmisterLem/3 Formula BMW (None) 12 0:30.030 +3 laps
3 Knuckles/3 Formula BMW (None) 13 0:31.050 +4 laps

Small Track Cup Race 15 RO5 FBM

Track: Rockingham Lake Date: 2016-10-30 1:45:58 PM
Laps: 33 Finished: 13 / 13
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 DataFi.e /3 Formula BMW Finnish Together 3 0:28.820 16:11.960
2 johneysvk /3 Formula BMW (None) 13 0:29.580 +2 laps
3 KilmisterLem/3 Formula BMW (None) 10 0:30.230 +3 laps
4 Knuckles/3 Formula BMW (None) (None)
16:51.740 +32 laps

Small Track Cup Race 16 FE1 FOX

Track: Fern Bay Club Date: 2016-11-06 12:00:13 PM
Laps: 24 Finished: 17 / 19
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 KilmisterLem/3 Formula XR (None) 17 0:39.400 15:05.440
2 Knuckles/3 Formula XR (None) 15 0:40.750 +2 laps

Small Track Cup Race 17 FE1 FOX

Track: Fern Bay Club Date: 2016-11-06 12:21:26 PM
Laps: 24 Finished: 16 / 18
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 KilmisterLem/3 Formula XR (None) 14 0:39.610 15:27.100
2 Knuckles/3 Formula XR (None) (None)
0:39.870 +3 laps

Small Track Cup Race 18 FE1 FOX

Track: Fern Bay Club Date: 2016-11-06 12:43:23 PM
Laps: 24 Finished: 14 / 18
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 KilmisterLem/3 Formula XR (None) 14 0:38.380 14:55.620
2 Knuckles/3 Formula XR (None) 16 0:39.730 +2 laps